⇑ Prebenjamín F
Nuria Ramos Vilumbrales (2011).
Belén Vicario Lerin (2010).
⇑ Prebenjamín M
Iker Álvarez Heras (2009).
Joel Álvarez Heras (2011).
Alvar Hernando García (2011).
Guillermo Sánchez Hernando (2009).
Héctor Tobar Marguan (2011).
⇑ Benjamín F
Celia Abad Arcusa (2008).
Jimena Bello Lara (2008).
Nadia Delgado Nistal (2009).
Natalia González Arauzo (2008).
Irati González Serna (2008).
Ana Mediavilla Lafuente (2009).
Lucía Santillán Maftei (2009).
Esther Tobar Manguan (2008).
Lara Vicario Lerin (2008).
Lucia Virumbrales Navarro (2009).
⇑ Benjamín M
Samuel Alonso Barrio (2007).
Iván Alonso López (2008).
Elías Camarero Garcinuño (2008).
Diego Fernández Ruifernández (2007).
Pablo López de Ayala Osorio (2007).
Hector Loban Jiménez (2007).
Lorenzo Maestre Marín (2007).
Darío Marcos García (2007).
Mario Mata Pérez (2008).
Carlos Navarro Miguel (2008).
Alvaro Ortega Pérez (2008).
Hugo Ortega Santamaría (2008).
Víctor Ruiz González (2008).
Martín Salas Álvarez (2008).
David Villamor Pérez (2007).
⇑ Alevín F
Lara Arnáiz Peña (2006).
Aroa Barrio Álvarez (2006).
Gabriela Cortes Martins (2007).
Amaya Díez Pérez (2006).
Jimena González Arauzo (2006).
Irene Ibáñez Muñoz (2007).
Natalia López Cartagena (2007).
Inés Riocerezo San Esteban (2006).
Zoe Santiago Pérez (2006).
⇑ Alevín M
Alvar Alonso Martínez (2005).
Francisco Alonso Zorrilla (2006).
Daniel García Merino (2006).
Jaime García Saiz (2005).
Abel Hurtado Fernández (2005).
Hugo Loban Jiménez (2005).
Raúl Renedo Diego (2006).
Jose Sancho Puertas (2005).
Pablo Virumbrales Navarro (2005).
⇑ Infantil F
Andrea Blanco López (2005).
Paula García Sánchez (2004).
Lucía Ibáñez Muñoz (2005).
Alejandra López Cartagena (2005).
Beatriz Martín Barbero (2005).
Marta Martín Pinto (2005).
Alba Martínez Ibánez (2004).
María Otaegui Quintana (2004).
Eylo Santiago Pérez (2005).
Carlota Urizarna Grijalba (2004).
Paula Vallecillo Lozano (2005).
Eva Villamor Pérez (2005).
⇑ Infantil M
Diego Alonso Barrio (2004).
Roberto Blanco Calzada (2003).
Javier Calvo de los Mozos (2004).
Samuel De la Torre Martín (2003).
Gonzalo Delgado Nistal (2004).
Andrés Escot Calzada (2003).
Pedro Fernández García (2003).
Hector Jiménez Obregón (2004).
Sergio López Cartagena (2003).
Alejandro Marcos García (2004).
Víctor Otaegui Quintana (2004).
César Renedo Diego (2004).
Javier Rodríguez Quecedo (2003).
Fernando Salvador Revuelta (2003).
Lucas Vega Fuertes (2004).
⇑ Junior F
Claudia Alonso Zorrilla (2002).
Itziar Blanco López (2003).
Celia Díez Pérez (2003).
Nara De Abajo Pérez (2002).
Estela González Bezares (2002).
Cristina Iglesias Hernandez (2003).
Marina Núñez Martín (2002).
Alba Ortega Castro (2003).
Jimena Riocerezo San Esteban (2003).
Salomé Viñales Caballero (2003).
⇑ Junior M
Jorge Domínguez Baños (2001).
Ignacio González Arnáiz (2001).
Víctor González Lázaro (2002).
Oscar Hubble Villoslada (2002).
⇑ Absolutos F
Leire Álvarez Río (2001).
⇑ Absolutos M
© 2004- 2019 Club Natación Castilla Burgos
Todos derechos reservados. Reproducción prohibida sin autorización.
HTML5 Powered with Connectivity / Realtime, CSS3 / Styling, Graphics, 3D & Effects, Multimedia, and Semantics . Level Triple-A conformance icon, W3C-WAI Web Content Accessibility Guidelines 1.0 . Get Firefox! . RSS 2.0 . π